Nizamuddin Markaz : AP People Who Attended the Religious Gathering

0
7169
nizamuddin dargah news today

Tablighi Jamaat Members Attended to Mashoora (Convocation) Held at Hazrat Nizamuddin (Delhi) on 15th to 17th March, 2020 from Ap

  • Convocation to the Tablighi Jamaat members will be organized once in every two years at Hazrat Nizamuddin (Delhi), presided over by Moulana Saadh, head of the Mosque of Hazrat Nizamuddin, Delhi.
  •  Some Muslim members under Tablighi Jamaat Organization will visit Mosque and give speeches about the importance of Islamism and motivate the Muslim Community to attend Namaz every day and believe Islam.
  • The Tablighi Jamaat members also visits the houses of the Muslims people, who are not regularly attending to the Namaz and motivate and mobilize them to attend Namaz.
  • This year there are about 1500 to 2000 Tablighi Jamaat members were attended for the convocation in Delhi from AP and Telangana, about 25 to 30 members attended from each district.
  • One Ikram Ali, leader of Tablighi Jamaat, Mallepalli, Hyderabad (9849302085), supervised the programme from AP & Telangana.
  • Convocation was held on 15th March to afternoon of 17th March, 2020. Accommodation and food provided in the convocation place only. After completion of convocation the members of AP & Telangana started return on the evening of 17.03.2020.
  • Most of the members reached their respective places ie., AP & Telangana on 18 to 20.03.2020.
  • The details of Tablighi Jamaat members attended for convocation District wise as follows:

Name of the person Place of residence Contact Number VISAKHAPATNAM-14

1. Md. Yakub, (he is having Symptoms) Thatichetlapalem 9493941421
2. Moulana Saleem @ Nepal Saleem, Bilal Masjid Sitammadara 9949948647
3. Tajuddin Muslim Thatichetlapalem 9848964900
4. Habeeb Muslim Thatichetlapalem 9948289687
5. Abdul Shukur NSTL NAD Kotha Road 9989369870
6. MA Sha Moujan Markaz Kancharapalem
7. MD Rabbani Steel Plant Employee 9849486443
8. Abdul Rahaman Gollapalli 9985084216
9. Sk.Haroon Visakhapatnam
10. Md.Farooq Visakhapatnam
11. Md.Allah Bakshas Visakhapatnam –
12. Hameed Ansari Visakhapatnam
13. Md Umer Visakhapatnam
14. Moulana Imran Visakhapatnam -VIZIANAGARAM- 3
15. MD.Akbar Basha Vizianagaram 8096203455
16. Abdul Faisal Vizianagaram 9440367482
17. GulamRadiology Vizianagaram 8897808255 EAST GODAVARI – 27
18. SK.Kareemullah S/o Ismail, 45 yrs, Star and Star Hotel D.No.46-10-55 Danaviapet, RJY9989587438
19. SK.Khasim S/o Basha, 50 yrs, Auto Driver
Rehamath Nagar ,RJY 9849294332
20. SK,ND.Rafeez S/o Hyder, 58 yrs, Imam (Kontha mur masjid )
Konthamur 8121694969
21. SK.Lala S/o Subani, 55 yrs, Konthamur 8341413628
22. SK.Israafil ANSARI S/o Surbhan Ansari, 45 yrs, Imam Konthamur 9948442128
23. MD. Saleem S/o Sahui Hammed, 54 yrs, Kirana Shop Opp.Masjid,RTC Colony,Gokavram
7382540195
24. Abdul Rehman S/o Papa Sabeeb, 35 yrs,
Main Road , Gokavram 9493541128
25. SK.Makbol S/o Mehaboob, 45 yrs,
D.No.1-24, Krishnunipalem, Gokavaram
9959760097
26. SK.Bilal S/o Sayed Iqbal Basha, 60 yrs,
Opp.Markaz Masjid,Madan Singh Peta,RJY
9949722320
27. Eesa MD S/o Sikandar Miya, 70 yrs, Rtd.APPM Employee
D.No.48-6-10 Rajendra Nagar,RJY
9490186701
28. SK.Usman S/o Abdul Gafoor, 43 yrs,
Santhi nagar ,Near Masjid 9396466686
29. Abdul Hakeem S/o Abdul Hakeem, 55 yrs,
D.No.30-4-16 Opp.Markaz Masjid,Madan Singh Peta, RJY
9949859513
30. SK.Basha, S/o Ibrahim Shareef, 45 yrs, Footwear shop
Opp.Markaz Masjid,Madan Singh Peta, RJY
31. SK.Abdul Hafeez S/o Khasim, 58 yrs, Mochi Street, RJY 9985226089
32. SK.Abdul Khadeer S/o Mehaboob, 70 yrs, Opener of Big C Building Aava Road back side,Vambay hoses,flat .no.54/FF6.RJY 990873554033. SK.Khaja JP.Road,RJY 9494487792 34. Md.Kalesha S/o Mehaboob Shareef, 68 yrs,
35. SK.Abdul Raheem S/o Abdul Azez, 38 yrs, Tea Stall D.No.8-3-9/1,AC Gardens,Post office street,RJY 9908626108
36. SK.Bilal, 28 yrs, Mutton Shop D.No.17-3-2 Ravulapeta,Mandapeta 9849602853
37. Sk.Abdullah Jampeta 9866175585
38. Sk.Abdullah 9949269261
39. Shaik Basha Kakinada
40. Shaik Mounuddin (Chotu) Kakinada
41. SK.Altaf Kakinada
42. Sayed Aslam Samarlakota
43. Md.Basha Kakinada
44. Shaik Abdul Raheem Ravulapeta WEST GODAVARI -18
45. Sk. Meeravali (mansur), dist president for dist thablikh jamath
Tangellamudi, Eluru 9989327848
46. Shamshuddin, Tangellamudi, eluru 9989327848.
47. Farooq, Tangellamudi, eluru 9705020195,
48. Juber, Tangellamudi, eluru, 9490433003.
49. Baji, ysr coloney, thapi work, Tangellamudi, eluru, 9848696556.
50. Ahmed, Eluru, 9951065316,
51. Khaleed, chataparru, computer work, Tangellamudi, eluru,. 9494834969
52. Shakeer, welding work Eluru, 9490778692.
53. Mohiddin, Tangellamudi, eluru, 8333947864.
54. Sk. Basha, s/o.khadarvali, meat shop, Akiveedu, 9985035406.
55. Imran, Gundugolanu, 9989537892.
56. Madaharuddin, working in hotel Bhimavaram 9912575577
57. Sk. Masthan saheb, (home quarantine) Bhimavaram, 9491894372.
58. Sk. Maboo subhani, Undi, 9989527935
59. Kalesha, welding work, cell Undi, 9701032967
60. Sk.kasim, , coolie, (home Dubacharla, 9989743174.(quarantine)
61. Sk.basha, (v&m), cloth business, (home quarantine) Penugonda
62. Mollla mahaboob ali, (v&m), watch mechanic, (tanuku area hospital, typhoid positive)
Penugonda 7780663145
63. Mollla mahaboob ali, (v&m), watch mechanic, (tanuku area hospital, typhoid positive)
Penugonda 7993551109 KRISHNA DISTRICT -40
64. Mohammad Akbar Old Check Post,Vijayawada 9247928792
65. Md.Mohsin Old Check Post,Vijayawada 9440117274
66. Sayyad Vali Sanath Nagar ,Vijayawada 9848504980
67. Md.Dawood Sanath Nagar ,Vijayawada
68. Md.Irfan Ayyappa Nagar, Vijayawada 9848478836
69. Abdul Jaleel Old Check Post,Vijayawada 9533126126
70. Shaik.Khaja Ayyappa Nagar, Vijayawada
71. Md.Nazeer Labbipet,Vijayawada 8555853778
72. Md.Usman Labbipet,Vijayawada 9346335924
73. Md.Farooq Krishna Lanka,Vijayawada 9848559775
74. Md. Khaleed (Expired on 29/03/2020) Old R.R.Pet,Vijayawada
75. Md.Riyaz Arundal Pet,Vijayawada 8074067896
76. Md.Riyaz One Town,Vijayawada 9465834458
77. Md.Waseem Kumaripalem,Vijayawada 9492746786
78. Md.Firdous Kondapalli,Vijayawada 8919997379
79. Shaik.Khaja Ferri,Ibrahimpatnam,VJA 9515300771
80. Ashraf Ali Kumaripalem,Vijayawada 9347712678
81. Anas Kumaripalem,Vijayawada 9177676824
82. Md.Hasan Kumaripalem,Vijayawada
83. Abdul Khadar Gollapudi,Vijayawada 9949373931
84. Umar Farooq Kedareswarapet,Vijayawada 9966277759
85. Abdul Rasheed Kedareswarapet,Vijayawada 9391083107
86. Pravez Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 9676086786
87. Mohammad Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 9490758786
88. Masthan Vali Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 7093943994
89. Abdul Gafoor Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 8466857667
90. Abdul Kareem Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 9290739163
91. Md.Ahamed Singh Nagar,Vijayawada 6305627462
92. Md.Irfan Nuzvidu,Krishna district 8985580754
93. Shaik.Basha Nuzvidu,Krishna district
94. Shaik.Abdul Razzaq Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9848919977
95. Shaik.Abdul Matin Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9000523028
96. Shaik.Habeeb Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9966900786
97. Shaik.Rahmatulla Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9550392251
98. Shaik.Abzar Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9912185795
99. Shaik.Abdul Rahaman Jaggaiahpet,Krishna district 9959093338
100. Shaik.Sida @ Zubair Mangol, J.pet,Krishna district 9989667025
101. Noor.Hussain Gowraram,J.pet,Krishna district 8498972162
102. Md.Hudood Gowraram,J.pet,Krishna district 9848626636
103. Abdul.Rahaman Muppalla,Chandralapadu (M) 8978762672 GUNTUR – 37
104. Abdul Salam Guntur 9856002491
105. Mahamadh Kasim Guntur 9848864706
106. Nayamatullah Guntur 9032287660
107. Shaik Ahmedh Guntur 9989941299
108. Shaik Ibrahim Guntur 9848365326
109. Shaik Ismail Guntur 9959128360
110. Jalaludhin Guntur 9381088538
111. M.Rehman Guntur 9441030968
112. Gold Ismail Guntur 9247266597
113. Imran teacher Guntur 6302141365
114. Mehaboob Basha Guntur 9346684675
115. Shaik Mujeeb Guntur
116. Shahul Guntur 9705508525
117. Mahamadh Shadh Guntur
118. Ahmedh Shadh Guntur 7989865217
119. Abdul Jafar Guntur 9347244573
120. Abeedh Guntur 9390001838
121. Javeed Guntur 9948699417
122. Gouse Guntur 8919591488
123. Farook Guntur 9440477746
124. Abdul Ajeej Guntur 9246453277
125. Abdul Raheem Guntur 8919391472
126. Subhani Guntur 7893664696
127. Abdul Salam Guntur 9030836291
128. Katan Vali Guntur 8331834868
129. Kasim Guntur 9866055363
130. Rafi Guntur 9848115894
131. Jameela bee din Guntur 8897843313 132. Abdul Khan Tenali 9014560699 133. Gold Jilani Tenali 9885029776
134. Abdul Karim Sattenapalli 9985471748 135. Abdul Rasheed Sattenapalli 9030977184 136. MJ Moulali Sattenapalli 8142227393
137. Abeedulla Khan Sattenapalli 9328154505 138. Tayab Repalle 9866786185 139. Irshad Rapalle 9032061672
140. Sd.Haamid

PRAKASAM DISTRICT -30
141. Moulana A.Raheem Ongole 9849040664
142. SK.Jilani (TVS) Ongole 9441745366 143. SK.Jilani ( Kerosene) Ongole 9949584300 144. Sd.Muqthar Ongole 9390624070
8

145. Fazullah Ongole 9010904928 146. Ismail Y.Palem 9491701912
147. Husenpeera Y.Palem 9666786044 148. Iliyas MRK 8500088830 149. Adil MRK 9849637839
150. A.Gafoor Cumbum 99497 02144 151. Idris Cumbum 99497 02144 152. A.Mujeeb Cumbum 93463 24200
153. A.Azim Kanigiri 98859 74678
154. Yusuf Kanigiri 96421 37898 155. Mulla Jilani Kanigiri 156. Sd.Sayeed Podili 96189 58714
157. Nayab Rasool Kandukur 98480 14008 158. Mohammad Kandukur 98488 09140 159. Sk.Usman Kandukur 99485 00152
160. Gousul Azam chirala 9948952923 161. Sk.Jakir chirala 98498 52554 162. Imran chirala
163. Siraj Ongole 95535 32818 164. Ahmed Maddipadu 94415 21553 165. SherAli Ongole 96033 52929
166. Jafar Jilani Ongole 99634 06016 167. Hasan Ongole 98664 38993 168. Khaja Ongole 97057 02991
169. Rahamatullah chimakurthy 90322 49322
9

170. Rahamatullah Darsi 96038 09171 171. Shiak.Saleem ( Main Leader S/o Khasim, 58 yrs, NELLORE -33
172. Sk.Abdul Waheb Nellore Town 173. Sk.Sanuwaz Nellore Town 174. Sk. Sami Nellore Town
175. Sk.Rasheed Ahamed Nellore Town 176. Sk.Nizamuddin Nellore Town 177. Sk. Munwar Basha Nellore Town
178. Sk. Jameer Basha Nellore Town 179. Sk. Riyaz Nellore Town 180. Sk.Sharif Nellore City
181. Sk. Zakriya Kovur 182. Sk. Abdul Aleem Kovur 183. Sd. Rasool Kovur
184. Sk. Shajid, Kovur 185. Patan Basheer Kovur 186. Sk. Moulaa, Kovur
187. Sk. Abdul Khader Kovur 188. Sk. Abdul Hafeez Kovur 189. Sk. Rahmen Venkatagiri
190. Adam Shafi Udayagiri 191. Hazi Moulana Udayagiri 192. Sk.Abdul Hameed Udayagiri
193. Sk.Khaja Mastan Udayagiri
194. Sk. Jafar Atmakur
195. Md. Hussain Saheb Sullurpet
196. Sk. Patab Bhai Sullurpet
197. Sk. Maqbul Sullurpet
198. P.Ameerjan Sarvepalli
199. Sk.Shameevulla Sarvepalli
200. Sk. Babu Venkatagiri
201. Sk. Mehatad Venkatagiri
202. Sk. Karimulla Venkatagiri
203. Sk. Nisar Venkatagiri
204. Sk. Jeelani Venkatagiri KURNOOL DISTRICT – 107
205. Javeed S/o Nabeer, 30yrs Devanagiri 9398099310
206. Yusuf S/o Apshar, 40yrs, Farooq Nagar, Cell 9959540730
Devanagar, Nandyal 9959540730
207. Abdulla S/o khaja hussain 30yrs, (He is under observation in Govt., hospital Nandyal)

208. Abdul Habil S/o Noor Basha, 43yrs, (He is under observation in Govt., hospital Nandyal)
Maldar Pet. Nandyal 9704832688
209. S. Thajuddin S/o.Fakruddin, 37yrs,
Kota Street. Nandyal 9885055405
210. Abdul Karimulla S/o S.A.Rahiman 36 yrs,
Nandamuri Nagar, Nandyal 9000064912
211. Shakeer S/o. Khadar Basha. 45yrs.
Nandamuri Naga, Nandyal 9133009986
212. Abdul Rahim S/o. Abdulla
Nandamuri Nagar, Nandyal 9949696445
213. Azaruddin S/o Mahammad Ali, 21yrs. Nandamuri nagar, Nandyal 9440043839
214. Farhan Nabhinagar Pulimadd, Nandyal 6303398205 215. Mazaruddin 216. Sayyad Abdul Vazeed S/o Amjad Basha, 32 yrs. Neelividh, Nandyal 9010508267 217. Sayyad Rafik S/o. Mahammad haneef, 44yrs Saleem Nagar, Nandyal 9505054848 218. S. Noor Basha S/o.Akbar Sha, 43yrs. Tekke, Nandyal 7842642617 219. Saleem Basha S/o S.Basha, 55 yrs. Tekke, Nandyal 6304029391 220. Ameenulla S/o. Abdul Sammad,46 yrs. Noone Palle , Nandyal 9440864924, 221. Mahammad Eliyas S/o. Shafivulla. Noonepalle, Nandyal 9989981362. 222. Jakeer hussain, S/o Moulali, Nandamuri nagar, Nandyal 9493881998 223. Mohmed Rasool, S/o Mohmed Saheb,
H.No 84-64, Shareef Nagar, Kallur,
9440293782
224. Mahaboob Basha, S/o Masthan Saheb,

H.No 84/140/4, Shareen Nagar, Kallur,
9246920810
225. Mohmed Abdul, S/o Abdul khadar Saheb,

Parvathi Nagar, 8522856066
226. Shaik Shakshavali , Nannur Village,
H.No 81/256, Kasthuri Nagar,
9441263800
227. Hussain Saa, S/o Rasool Miah,
Orvakal Mandal 9866078029.
228. Jabiulla Moulana ,

Bandi Atmakur town

9177848355
229. Mukthi Noor Ahammad,

Atmakur town 9032865116
230. Althaf, Fruits Business,

Atmakur town, 9949807860
231. Khaja, Lecturer

Atmakur town

232. Advocate Mahaboob Basha
Atmakur town
233. Bayyapugaari Mahammad Rafi, 32 yrs
Atmakur Town
234. Shak Shakshavali, 55 Bandi Atmakur town 8187071350

yrs, 235. Riyaz Ahmed S/o Sattar Vali,
Bandi Atmakur town, 9988782067
236. Mahaboob Basha, S/o Rajak Miah,
H.No 22-42Sangaiah peta, Nandikotkur Town

237. Pinjari Khaja Mohiddin s/o nabi Rasool ,
H.NO22/48/4-6 Kummari Street, Nandikotkur town.
9177467881
238. Sadiq Basha, S/o Shaik Shavali,
Pinjari peta,
239. Shaik Shavali S/o

Nandikotkur town. Byreddy Nagar, Kurnool Road,

240. Khaja Hussain, 28 years,
Byreddy Nagar, Kurnool Road, Nandikotkur town

241. Moulana Asif, S/o Abdula Salam,
Vidya Nagar, Nandikotkur town ,

242. Azeem Basha, S/o Gani Miah,
Kummari Street, Nandikotkur town
9494217817
243. Katika Riyazun W/o Haji Basha,
Saigaiah Peta, Nandikotkur town

244. Haji Basha, S/o Shivalayam Street,
Shivalayam Street, Allagadda town

245. Mahaboob Basha

Allagadda town
246. Rahamatulla , 50 years,

Rudravaram V&M
247. Molla Siddiq S/o AbdulKhadar,
Machinenni palli RudravaramV&M

248. Chand Basha age 32 yrs s/o Khasim Saheb,

Chinna makanam Street ,Chagalamarri town

249. Mahammad Ali S/o Hussain, 38 yrs,

Nandavaram village and Mandal now he is residing in Rayadurgam Town of Ananthapuram Dist.
9951882200.
250. Itikala Masthan Bhai, S/o Vantala Ibrahim, 60 yrs,
18th Ward, Kodumur Village, 9441656185
251. Mahaboob Hussain, S/o Gounda Ismail, 28 yrs
1st ward, Kodumur Village, 9441579329
252. Anwar Basha, S/o Ismail, 40 yrs

4th Ward, Kodumur Village,

9347471712
253. M.D.Inayathulla, S/o Khaja Hussain, age 60 yrs
18th Ward, Kodumur Village 9491342608

254. Farooq, S/o Subhan, age 30 yrs
8 th Ward, Kodumur Village 9966136745
255. Mahammad Moulali, S/o Lalappa, age 40 yrs

1st ward, Kodumur Village 9885297553
256. Katike Gafoor, S/o Hussain Sab, age 64 yrs near C.B.

18 th Ward, Kodumur Village 9492835438
257. Khaja Bahai, S/o Moulali, age 62 yrs

Latha house, Kodumur Village
9966144200
258. Pyalakurthy Rasool, S/o Vahab, age 34 yrs

Kodumur town, Near Yammigarur road, 18 th ward

259. Auto Mansoor, S/o Mahammad Hussain, age 34 yrs

Pyalkurthy Village of Kodumur Mandalm

260. Masthan Vali, S/o Gafoor, age 64 yrs

Pyalkurthy Village of Kodumur Mandalm

261. Shalu Miah, S/o Masum Sab, age 62 yrs

1st ward, Kodumur Village 9441579329
262. Vajid, S/o Ismail, 12 yrs

Mudamulagurthy Village of kodumur mandalm,
9553821671
263. Abdul Malik Basha, S/o Khasim Sab, 35 yrs

18th Ward, Kodumur Village
264. Auto Vali, S/o Mabu Sab, 42 yrs
13th Ward, Kodumur Village, Cell No.
9491342608
265. Jabeer, S/o Gafoor, 45 yrs

18th Ward, Kodumur Village,

9705087974
266. Dasthagiri, S/o Khasim, age 55 yrs .

18th Ward, Kodumur Village 9951256830
267. Driver Vali

18th Ward, Kodumur Village 9966335041
268. Yasraf, D/o Kabeer Ahmad

18th ward Kodumur village

269. M.T. Shafi S/o Mattavali
Kodumur town
270. Masthan S/o Ameerbhai,
4TH Ward, Kodumur Village
271. Khaja Vali, 13th ward, Kodumur village, near Kodumur PS.
272. Moulana Abdus Sattar,
Kodumur town
273. Moulana Abdul Basith,

H.No.32-480, Bangarupet, Kurnool.
9441727691
274. Abdul Huq,

H.No.43/256/C, N.R.Peta, Kurnool.
8801242431
275. Zakeer Bhai,H.No.24/27, Ghani Galli,

H.No.81-256, Shareen Nagar, Kurnool.,
9441263800
276. Dr. Ishaq,

Old Town, Kurnool. 9959394675
277. Mohammed Ashwaq,

H.No.7-13, Khaleel Street, Kurnool.
99855 86473
278. Abdul Raheman,

Door No.30-11-A, Chittari Street, Kurnool.
9347364371
279. Ashraf Ali, H.No.46-143 A, Budhawarpet, Kurnool.
H.No.39/100 A, Bapuji Nagar, Vaddegeri, Kurnool.
9393810859
280. Abdul Khadri,

9949203071
281. Zakeer,

H.No.46-86-75, Budhawarpet, Kurnool. 9393841680
282. Abdus Subhan,

H.No.84-66, Shareef Nagar, Kurnool. Cell No.
9440293782
283. Abdul Waheed

H.No.46/86/56/1 , Budhawarpet, Near Woodlands Lodge, Kurnool. 9700626506
284. Mahaboob,

H.No.46/153-G-6, Budhawarpet, Kurnool
9885956694
285. Ashraf,

H.No.46/794, Budhawarpet, Kurnool.
9703091898
286. Mohammed,

H.No.46-632-1, Budhawarpet, Kurnool.
9247403404
287. Shaik Ahammed,

H.No.2-48, Peddapadakhana, Old Town, Kurnool.
7799498549
288. Hafiz Yehya,

H.No.41-650, Kothapet, Kurnool.
9676110114

289. Amjad, H.No.50-348 L-21-A, B.Camp, Arora Nagar, Kurnool.
9440967572
290. Shasha, H.No.44/100, Prakash Nagar, Kurnool. .9440225042 291. Anees,
H.No.25-29, Ghanigalli, Old Town, Kurnool.
8886876835
292. Syed Usman Vali (He is under observation in Shanthi Ram Hospital) H.No.46-133 A, Budhawarpet, Kurnool. Cell No. 9030358288 293. Syed Kuthubuddin , (He is under observation in Shanthi Ram Hospital) Owk village &M 294. Syed Sab,
Owk V & M
295. Maqbool ,Masjiz moulana,

Rtd SRBC employee
296. Chanbasha ,Gounda

297. Altaf, Welding shop

kondapeta Banaganapalli town

298. Mothuhur Rahimna,

Banaganapalli town
299. Hasan Moulana,

Banaganapalli town
300. Shadulla,

Kondapeta Banaganapalli town
301. Giddalur Rafi, Banaganapalli town 302. Giddalur Rafi, Sanjamala V&M 303. Abdullah Maldar pet, 9704832688 304. Abdul Habib Kota Street, 9885055405 305. Shaik Shakshavalli Uravakallu Mandal 9866078029 306. Pinjari Kaza Mohiddin Kinjaripet 307. Kazavalli Kodumuri Town 308. Sayyed Usman Vali Owk Village and Mandal 9494388997 309. Sayyed Kutubuddin Owk Village and Mandal 7396721047

KADAPA – 24 310. k Shaik.Ghouse Basaha Kadapa 9440521384 311. A.Abdul Khader Kadapa 9441064489 312. A.Mohammed Nisar Kadapa 8317555355
313. D.Shujaatalikhan Kadapa 9849098689 314. Subhan AK Palli Kadapa 7989151197 315. Mahoboob basaha Kadapa 9441738665
316. Nazeer Ahmed Kadapa 8978829431 317. Mohammed Alli Kadapa 9908591171 318. Mohammed Khan Kadapa 9440736856
319. Haji Kamaluddin Kadapa 9493678750 320. Dasthageer (Mydkur) Kadapa 9550788788 321. Mynuddin Produtur 9441053400
322. Y.S.Jajuddin Produtur 9441053400 323. Mahaboob basha Produtur 8522967835 324. Khawjahussain Produtur 9912133426
325. Azam Produtur 7997632050 326. Rafi Produtur 3874544268 327. Altaf Produtur 9989562889
328. Altaf Chisti Produtur 8686777680 329. Nayarasool Produtur 9705383233 330. Nayab Produtur 8340889466
331. MD.Umar Badvel 9885457072 332. Moulali Badvel 9014249537 333. Sajid Kadapa 8639858500

ANANTAPURAM DISTRICT- 14 334. Shamiullah 9492768679 335. Ishaq, 9849634629 336. Malakapuram Mahaboob Basha 337. Usaman Welding shop 338. Mohib Teacher 339. Usman Rajendra Nagar, Dharmavaram
340. Ameer and others 341. Khalandar Iron Almarah Works, Hindupur 9989118494 342. Abdul Salam Hindupur 9440111263 343. Abubakar Hindupur 9052144231 344. Tanveer Hindupur 345. Azhar and 10 others Hindupur 346. Jellan, Carpenter and 11 others. Nizam Colony, Kadiri (Not yet reached to Kadiri from Delhi) Kadiri
347. Basha and 9 others Rayadurg CHITTOOR DISTRICT -22 348. Sk Rafi Somala Mandal, Chittoor 6304000618 349. Syed Shavali Kalikiri Mandal, Chittoor 9182880621 350. Shaik Salim Basha Tirupathi 9699999539
351. A.Charishma Tirupathi 8074780919 352. Shaik Mehaboob Basha Kalikiri 6305975883 353. S.Hafidullah Kalikiri 7181803606
354. Sk Shafi Somala Mandal, Chittoor 6302208655 355. S Noor Basha Manga samudram, Chittoor 7396749799 356. Gurram Rajasekhar Chandragiri, 8309237417
357. M.Riyaz Kalikiri 8096797999 358. S.Shameem Tirupathi 9182353327 359. Shaik Chandini Peruru 9949517919
360. Shaik sharook Khan Kalikiri 8309385245

361. A.Ameer Basha Pileru 7989970850 362. Mahamadh Arif Kalikiri 8465821060
363. T.Shanmugam Chittoor 9440408814 364. G.Mahes Reddy Mulakala cheruvu, Chittoor 9618894903 365. Shaik Ismail Kalikiri 9182073595
366. Subbala Srinivasulu Madanapalli 9182612834 367. M.Naveenkumar reddy Tirupathi 9100557827 368. L.Srikrishna Srikalahasthi 8639861997
369. B.Giriprasad Pakala 9014672192

ABSTRACT

1. Visakhapatanam 14

2. Vizianagaram 3

3. Srikakulam 0

4. East Godavari District 27

5. West Godavari District 18

6. Krishna 40

7. Guntur 37

8. Prakasam 30

9. Nellore 33

10. Kurnool 107

11. Kadapa 24

12. Ananthapur 14

13. Chittoor 22

TOTAL 369

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here